[기록실] 2017 전국종별태권도선수권(中) 4-6일차

  


<남중 2학년부>

[플라이]
1위: 이장회(풍생중)
2위: 정용재(금정중)
3위: 장동은(대곡중), 한상윤(부흥중)

[웰터]
1위: 김동민(청주중)
2위: 정연욱(발산중)
3위: 홍석훈(전주기린중), 고재건(목포유달중)

[미들]
1위: 권태욱(용현중)
2위: 윤준형(석동중)
3위: 두시헌(군산동원중), 강준원(전동중)

[L-헤비]
1위: 김동현(옥동중)
2위: 맹민규(오금중)
3위: 박현영(동원중), 임종혁(원일중)

[헤비]
1위: 유동헌(성곡중)
2위: 김세원(중계중)
3위: 안현준(서울시흥중), 정찬혁(본오중)

<남중 3학년부>

[핀]
1위: 정성진(한성중)
2위: 윤연수(금정중)
3위: 김민혁(남주중), 신혜성(동원중)

[플라이]
1위: 김수종(삼성현중)
2위: 표상준(권선중)
3위: 김태원(관교중), 문준영(동성중)

[밴텀]
1위: 오석훈(화도진중)
2위: 김운규(갈원중)
3위: 차태현(당곡중), 김상민(부천부흥중)

[페더]
1위: 김성진(부강중)
2위: 전찬태(정선중)
3위: 전두열(동현중), 안치연(충주중)

[라이트]
1위: 안태성(용현중)
2위: 김정훈(무주중)
3위: 윤재권(서원중), 최재혁(풍생중)

[L-웰터]
1위: 김민제(반여중)
2위: 정태영(양지중)
3위: 김승재(와룡중), 강우현(웅남중)

[웰터]
1위: 김현승(정선중)
2위: 박지민(부일중)
3위: 전혜강(청량중), 박찬(한성중)

[L-미들]
1위: 김시윤(사당중)
2위: 박범진(갈월중)
3위: 이영수(무주중), 김규학(포천일동중)

[L-헤비]
1위: 조정원(동성중)
2위: 안원준(영천중)
3위: 권혁민(칠곡중), 성훈(상모중)

<여중 1학년부>

[핀]
1위: 오서린(칠곡중)
2위: 유성희(동평중)
3위: 박유진(토현중), 방혜영(중화중)

[플라이]
1위: 노솔이(삼례여중)
2위: 김예원(함양여중)
3위: 박지민(부강중), 허희향(송탄중)

[밴텀]
1위: 공서영(동평중)
2위: 박세연(안화중)
3위: 이경빈(부천동여중), 정은지(오정중)

[페더]
1위: 김희선(북평여중)
2위: 정민주(사당중)
3위: 손태연(서원중), 정예승(전남체중)

[L-웰터]
1위: 명찬비(경기고창중)
2위: 양서희(삼례여중)
3위: 권시윤(평원중), 홍서하(고양제일중)

[웰터]
1위: 이수연(부천동여중)
2위: 최아름(토현중)
3위: 조보민(동평중), 이다은(동화중)

[L-미들]
1위: 박유빈(전주기린중)
2위: 이호수(동평중)
3위: 정다은(신당중), 정혜린(양곡중)

[미들]
1위: 이은소(곤양중)
2위: 송채원(시흥매화중)
3위: 김유진(신당중), 김준희(비전중)

<여중 2학년부>

[핀]
1위: 경채원(안화중)
2위: 임유민(장림여중)
3위: 김선빈(호원중), 한나연(중화중)

[플라이]
1위: 최윤아(안화중)
2위: 이아름(석포여중)
3위: 임소희(부흥중), 이해리(북인천중)

[밴텀]
1위: 우진경(효자중)
2위: 오정은(내서중)
3위: 서연지(경북체중), 강현희(능동중)

[페더]
1위: 박채은(서원중)
2위: 김지현(동평중)
3위: 최수현(성서중), 장윤선(내토중)

[웰터]
1위: 윤지혜(김포여중)
2위: 윤가연(화원중)
3위: 김민주(석포여중)

[통합미들]
1위: 이다은(오마중)
2위: 김나현(성서중)
3위: 박윤선(부천부흥중), 서은희(시흥매화중)

<여중 3학년부>
[핀]
1위: 유정민(영광여중)
2위: 박소현(광주체육중)
3위: 김소림(부천부흥중), 이다경(부천동영중)

[통합밴텀]
1위: 김아연(중화중)
2위: 김민선(토현중)
3위: 전수진(반여중), 지다은(통영여중)

[페더]
1위: 정아정(장림여중)
2위: 박가음(석퐁중)
3위: 강민영(강주체중), 오윤서(전동중)

[라이트]
1위: 박수민(칠곡중)
2위: 유효경(중화중)
3위: 윤민지(고양제일중), 조성은(내수중)

[L- 웰터]
1위: 김보연(영란여중)
2위: 김솔라(새본라중)
3위: 고란영(서귀포여중), 차예진(유달중)

[통합 L-미들]
1위: 최하영(광주체중)
2위: 김수현(오름중)
3위: 김규리(중산중), 장하나(상모중)

[통합 L-헤비]
1위: 유진서(성서중)
2위: 김서원(부천동여중)
3위: 강민승(곤양중)


<ⓒ무카스미디어 / http://www.mookas.com 무단전재 및 재배포 금지>
#전국종별 #종별 #종별선수권대회

댓글 작성하기